vyberte rok

Kandidáti na predsedu VÚC

Karol Pataky SKOK, Most-Híd
57,94%
Richard Raši SaNK, SZS, SMK, Smer-SD
34,58%
Rastislav Trnka Šanca, NOVA, KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
5,61%
Lukáš Sisák KSS
0,93%
Jarmila Tkáčová SNS
0,93%
Róbert Bačinský NEKA
Jozef Bobík NEKA
Rudolf Botka NP
Jozef Červenák RIS
Jaroslav Džunko NEKA
Oliver Petrík JĽSS
Vladislav Stanko NEKA
Ján Struk SMS
Štefan Surmánek ĽSNS
Adam Šepetka NAJ

Volebná účasť

39,49
%
2017 1. kolo
27,30
%
2013 2. kolo
50,71
%
2013 1. kolo
2017 1. kolo 39,49%
2013 2. kolo 27,3%
2013 1. kolo 50,71%

Kandidáti na poslancov

Zvýraznení kandidáti sú zvolení za poslancov VÚC vo vašom obvode
1
László Köteles, SMK-MKP
73 hlasov
2
Tamás Iván, SMK-MKP
52 hlasov
3
Csaba Simkó, SMK-MKP
50 hlasov
4
Adrianna Gergely Papp, SMK-MKP
49 hlasov
5
István Zachariaš, SMK-MKP
43 hlasov
6
Norbert Krušinský, MOST - HÍD
38 hlasov
7
Alexander Képes, SMK-MKP
38 hlasov
8
Gábor Szalay, SMK-MKP
36 hlasov
9
Elena Fialková, MOST - HÍD
35 hlasov
10
Anton Király, SMK-MKP
30 hlasov
11
Attila Oravecz, MOST - HÍD
25 hlasov
12
Ladislav Bartók, MKDA-MKDSZ
23 hlasov
13
Csaba Káposztás, MKDA-MKDSZ
18 hlasov
14
Jozef Holečko, SME RODINA - Boris Kollár
15 hlasov
15
Július Begala, NEKA
14 hlasov
16
Jaroslav Pástor, MOST - HÍD
11 hlasov
17
Mária Lacková, NEKA
11 hlasov
18
Slavomír Borovský, DS
11 hlasov
19
Augustín Köteles, NAJ
10 hlasov
20
Tibor Bráz, NEKA
9 hlasov
21
Alexander Horváth, MOST - HÍD
7 hlasov
22
Július Pelegrin, NEKA
5 hlasov
23
Marcela Demkeová, ĽS Naše Slovensko
4 hlasov
24
Ján Horváth, NEKA
4 hlasov
25
Viktor Dulina, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
3 hlasov
26
Rudolf Varga, VZDOR
3 hlasov
27
Roland Szabó, SMER-SD
3 hlasov
28
Július Beluscsák, NEKA
3 hlasov
29
Imrich Bakši, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
2 hlasov
30
Ondrej Bernát, SMER-SD
2 hlasov
31
Anetta Strýčková, NEKA
2 hlasov
32
Gabriel Böhm, NEKA
2 hlasov
33
František Gedra, ĽS Naše Slovensko
2 hlasov
34
Ján Serbin, NEKA
2 hlasov
35
Peter Kocai, NAJ
1 hlasov
36
Ján Kokarda, NEKA
1 hlasov
37
Jozef Hric, KSS
1 hlasov
38
Radoslav Hodor, NEKA
1 hlasov
39
Mária Dulovičová, NEKA
1 hlasov
40
Július Grulyo, NEKA
1 hlasov
41
Monika Gergelová, SNS
1 hlasov
42
Anton Medvec, NEKA
1 hlasov
43
Erika Zámboriová, ŠKV
1 hlasov
44
Jarmila Vaňová, ŠKV
1 hlasov
45
Michal Rečka, SMER-SD
1 hlasov
46
Pavol Lehotský, NEKA
47
Martin Smrčo, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
48
František Petro, SMER-SD
49
Peter Seman, KSS
50
Peter Solár, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
51
Tomáš Suchý, ŠANCA
52
Ladislav Vojtko, KSS
53
Vlastimil Lakatoš, NEKA
54
Jozef Krešák, ŠANCA
55
Ladislav Andrejanin, ÚSVIT
56
Martin Baltes, ĽS Naše Slovensko
57
Miloš Barcal, NEKA
58
Pavol Bujňák, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
59
Peter Derevjaník, SMER-SD
60
Martina Dutková, NEKA
61
Vojtech Farkaš, NEKA
62
Slavomír Horváth, SNS
63
Štefan Hudák, ĽS Naše Slovensko
64
Ervín Kompuš, NAJ
65
Tomáš Kozlai, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
66
Ivan Hriczko, ŠKV