vyberte rok

Kandidáti na predsedu VÚC

Rastislav Trnka Šanca, NOVA, KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
41,38%
Richard Raši SaNK, SZS, SMK, Smer-SD
37,93%
Jarmila Tkáčová SNS
8,62%
Róbert Bačinský NEKA
3,45%
Jaroslav Džunko NEKA
3,45%
Karol Pataky SKOK, Most-Híd
1,72%
Lukáš Sisák KSS
1,72%
Štefan Surmánek ĽSNS
1,72%
Jozef Bobík NEKA
Rudolf Botka NP
Jozef Červenák RIS
Oliver Petrík JĽSS
Vladislav Stanko NEKA
Ján Struk SMS
Adam Šepetka NAJ

Volebná účasť

24,57
%
2017 1. kolo
31,85
%
2013 2. kolo
26,10
%
2013 1. kolo
2017 1. kolo 24,57%
2013 2. kolo 31,85%
2013 1. kolo 26,1%

Kandidáti na poslancov

Zvýraznení kandidáti sú zvolení za poslancov VÚC vo vašom obvode
1
Viktor Dulina, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
22 hlasov
2
Jarmila Vaňová, ŠKV
18 hlasov
3
Erika Zámboriová, ŠKV
18 hlasov
4
Ladislav Vojtko, KSS
16 hlasov
5
Slavomír Horváth, SNS
16 hlasov
6
Pavol Lehotský, NEKA
16 hlasov
7
Peter Derevjaník, SMER-SD
15 hlasov
8
Martin Smrčo, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
15 hlasov
9
Ján Kokarda, NEKA
13 hlasov
10
František Gedra, ĽS Naše Slovensko
11 hlasov
11
Michal Rečka, SMER-SD
11 hlasov
12
Pavol Bujňák, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
11 hlasov
13
František Petro, SMER-SD
11 hlasov
14
Radoslav Hodor, NEKA
10 hlasov
15
Vojtech Farkaš, NEKA
10 hlasov
16
Imrich Bakši, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
8 hlasov
17
Mária Dulovičová, NEKA
8 hlasov
18
Peter Solár, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
8 hlasov
19
Tomáš Kozlai, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
7 hlasov
20
Martin Baltes, ĽS Naše Slovensko
7 hlasov
21
Martina Dutková, NEKA
5 hlasov
22
Ondrej Bernát, SMER-SD
5 hlasov
23
Ján Serbin, NEKA
4 hlasov
24
Vlastimil Lakatoš, NEKA
4 hlasov
25
Štefan Hudák, ĽS Naše Slovensko
4 hlasov
26
Miloš Barcal, NEKA
3 hlasov
27
Ivan Hriczko, ŠKV
3 hlasov
28
Mária Lacková, NEKA
3 hlasov
29
Anton Medvec, NEKA
3 hlasov
30
Tomáš Suchý, ŠANCA
2 hlasov
31
Marcela Demkeová, ĽS Naše Slovensko
2 hlasov
32
Jozef Holečko, SME RODINA - Boris Kollár
2 hlasov
33
Július Pelegrin, NEKA
2 hlasov
34
Ladislav Andrejanin, ÚSVIT
2 hlasov
35
Elena Fialková, MOST - HÍD
1 hlasov
36
Peter Kocai, NAJ
1 hlasov
37
Alexander Képes, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
38
Jozef Hric, KSS
1 hlasov
39
Ervín Kompuš, NAJ
1 hlasov
40
Roland Szabó, SMER-SD
1 hlasov
41
Július Begala, NEKA
1 hlasov
42
Anetta Strýčková, NEKA
1 hlasov
43
Jozef Krešák, ŠANCA
1 hlasov
44
Slavomír Borovský, DS
1 hlasov
45
Monika Gergelová, SNS
1 hlasov
46
Anton Király, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
47
Ján Horváth, NEKA
1 hlasov
48
Csaba Káposztás, MKDA-MKDSZ
49
Augustín Köteles, NAJ
50
László Köteles, SMK-MKP
51
Norbert Krušinský, MOST - HÍD
52
Attila Oravecz, MOST - HÍD
53
Peter Seman, KSS
54
Rudolf Varga, VZDOR
55
Gábor Szalay, SMK-MKP
56
Csaba Simkó, SMK-MKP
57
Jaroslav Pástor, MOST - HÍD
58
Tamás Iván, SMK-MKP
59
Alexander Horváth, MOST - HÍD
60
Július Grulyo, NEKA
61
Ladislav Bartók, MKDA-MKDSZ
62
Július Beluscsák, NEKA
63
Gabriel Böhm, NEKA
64
Tibor Bráz, NEKA
65
Adrianna Gergely Papp, SMK-MKP
66
István Zachariaš, SMK-MKP