vyberte rok

Kandidáti na predsedu VÚC

Rastislav Trnka Šanca, NOVA, KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
56,80%
Richard Raši SaNK, SZS, SMK, Smer-SD
31,36%
Štefan Surmánek ĽSNS
3,51%
Jarmila Tkáčová SNS
2,85%
Róbert Bačinský NEKA
2,41%
Karol Pataky SKOK, Most-Híd
0,88%
Lukáš Sisák KSS
0,66%
Jozef Bobík NEKA
0,44%
Jaroslav Džunko NEKA
0,44%
Oliver Petrík JĽSS
0,44%
Jozef Červenák RIS
0,22%
Rudolf Botka NP
Vladislav Stanko NEKA
Ján Struk SMS
Adam Šepetka NAJ

Volebná účasť

23,44
%
2017 1. kolo
12,15
%
2013 2. kolo
12,21
%
2013 1. kolo
2017 1. kolo 23,44%
2013 2. kolo 12,15%
2013 1. kolo 12,21%

Kandidáti na poslancov

Zvýraznení kandidáti sú zvolení za poslancov VÚC vo vašom obvode
1
Viktor Dulina, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
202 hlasov
2
Imrich Bakši, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
132 hlasov
3
Peter Solár, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
123 hlasov
4
Slavomír Horváth, SNS
109 hlasov
5
Martin Smrčo, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
109 hlasov
6
Tomáš Kozlai, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
105 hlasov
7
Erika Zámboriová, ŠKV
83 hlasov
8
František Petro, SMER-SD
69 hlasov
9
Ján Kokarda, NEKA
64 hlasov
10
František Gedra, ĽS Naše Slovensko
63 hlasov
11
Pavol Lehotský, NEKA
58 hlasov
12
Anton Medvec, NEKA
58 hlasov
13
Vojtech Farkaš, NEKA
56 hlasov
14
Peter Derevjaník, SMER-SD
53 hlasov
15
Jarmila Vaňová, ŠKV
53 hlasov
16
Pavol Bujňák, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
53 hlasov
17
Ondrej Bernát, SMER-SD
40 hlasov
18
Vlastimil Lakatoš, NEKA
40 hlasov
19
Michal Rečka, SMER-SD
39 hlasov
20
Radoslav Hodor, NEKA
38 hlasov
21
Martina Dutková, NEKA
34 hlasov
22
Ivan Hriczko, ŠKV
31 hlasov
23
Ján Serbin, NEKA
28 hlasov
24
Miloš Barcal, NEKA
28 hlasov
25
Mária Dulovičová, NEKA
24 hlasov
26
Július Beluscsák, NEKA
23 hlasov
27
Martin Baltes, ĽS Naše Slovensko
21 hlasov
28
Gabriel Böhm, NEKA
19 hlasov
29
Mária Lacková, NEKA
19 hlasov
30
Anetta Strýčková, NEKA
18 hlasov
31
Monika Gergelová, SNS
17 hlasov
32
Ladislav Andrejanin, ÚSVIT
16 hlasov
33
Slavomír Borovský, DS
16 hlasov
34
Marcela Demkeová, ĽS Naše Slovensko
16 hlasov
35
Roland Szabó, SMER-SD
14 hlasov
36
Štefan Hudák, ĽS Naše Slovensko
12 hlasov
37
Július Pelegrin, NEKA
12 hlasov
38
Ladislav Vojtko, KSS
12 hlasov
39
Július Begala, NEKA
11 hlasov
40
Jaroslav Pástor, MOST - HÍD
11 hlasov
41
Augustín Köteles, NAJ
10 hlasov
42
Peter Seman, KSS
10 hlasov
43
Jozef Holečko, SME RODINA - Boris Kollár
10 hlasov
44
Elena Fialková, MOST - HÍD
8 hlasov
45
Jozef Krešák, ŠANCA
8 hlasov
46
Tibor Bráz, NEKA
7 hlasov
47
Jozef Hric, KSS
7 hlasov
48
István Zachariaš, SMK-MKP
7 hlasov
49
Attila Oravecz, MOST - HÍD
6 hlasov
50
Ladislav Bartók, MKDA-MKDSZ
6 hlasov
51
Ján Horváth, NEKA
5 hlasov
52
Alexander Horváth, MOST - HÍD
4 hlasov
53
Tomáš Suchý, ŠANCA
4 hlasov
54
László Köteles, SMK-MKP
3 hlasov
55
Alexander Képes, SMK-MKP
3 hlasov
56
Július Grulyo, NEKA
3 hlasov
57
Ervín Kompuš, NAJ
3 hlasov
58
Norbert Krušinský, MOST - HÍD
3 hlasov
59
Csaba Káposztás, MKDA-MKDSZ
2 hlasov
60
Rudolf Varga, VZDOR
2 hlasov
61
Tamás Iván, SMK-MKP
2 hlasov
62
Anton Király, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
63
Peter Kocai, NAJ
1 hlasov
64
Csaba Simkó, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
65
Adrianna Gergely Papp, SMK-MKP
66
Gábor Szalay, SMK-MKP