Kandidáti na predsedu VÚC

Rastislav Trnka Šanca, NOVA, KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
55,45%
Richard Raši SaNK, SZS, SMK, Smer-SD
25,74%
Štefan Surmánek ĽSNS
5,94%
Róbert Bačinský NEKA
3,96%
Karol Pataky SKOK, Most-Híd
2,97%
Adam Šepetka NAJ
1,98%
Jarmila Tkáčová SNS
1,98%
Lukáš Sisák KSS
0,99%
Vladislav Stanko NEKA
0,99%
Jozef Bobík NEKA
Rudolf Botka NP
Jozef Červenák RIS
Jaroslav Džunko NEKA
Oliver Petrík JĽSS
Ján Struk SMS

Kandidáti na poslancov

Zvýraznení kandidáti sú zvolení za poslancov VÚC vo vašom obvode
1
Viktor Dulina, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
39 hlasov
2
Imrich Bakši, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
29 hlasov
3
Martin Smrčo, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
28 hlasov
4
Slavomír Horváth, SNS
25 hlasov
5
Pavol Bujňák, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
23 hlasov
6
Radoslav Hodor, NEKA
23 hlasov
7
Peter Solár, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
23 hlasov
8
Erika Zámboriová, ŠKV
23 hlasov
9
Jarmila Vaňová, ŠKV
20 hlasov
10
Pavol Lehotský, NEKA
19 hlasov
11
Vojtech Farkaš, NEKA
18 hlasov
12
Anton Medvec, NEKA
17 hlasov
13
Tomáš Kozlai, OBYČAJNÍ ĽUDIA a nezávislé...
15 hlasov
14
Miloš Barcal, NEKA
12 hlasov
15
Marcela Demkeová, ĽS Naše Slovensko
12 hlasov
16
František Petro, SMER-SD
11 hlasov
17
Ivan Hriczko, ŠKV
11 hlasov
18
Ondrej Bernát, SMER-SD
11 hlasov
19
Peter Derevjaník, SMER-SD
9 hlasov
20
Martina Dutková, NEKA
9 hlasov
21
Ján Kokarda, NEKA
9 hlasov
22
Martin Baltes, ĽS Naše Slovensko
8 hlasov
23
Monika Gergelová, SNS
8 hlasov
24
Štefan Hudák, ĽS Naše Slovensko
7 hlasov
25
Mária Dulovičová, NEKA
7 hlasov
26
Mária Lacková, NEKA
7 hlasov
27
Slavomír Borovský, DS
6 hlasov
28
Vlastimil Lakatoš, NEKA
6 hlasov
29
Július Beluscsák, NEKA
6 hlasov
30
Michal Rečka, SMER-SD
6 hlasov
31
František Gedra, ĽS Naše Slovensko
6 hlasov
32
Anton Király, SMK-MKP
6 hlasov
33
Anetta Strýčková, NEKA
5 hlasov
34
Ján Horváth, NEKA
5 hlasov
35
Jozef Holečko, SME RODINA - Boris Kollár
5 hlasov
36
Ladislav Andrejanin, ÚSVIT
5 hlasov
37
Elena Fialková, MOST - HÍD
4 hlasov
38
Gabriel Böhm, NEKA
4 hlasov
39
Ján Serbin, NEKA
3 hlasov
40
Roland Szabó, SMER-SD
3 hlasov
41
Július Pelegrin, NEKA
3 hlasov
42
Jaroslav Pástor, MOST - HÍD
3 hlasov
43
Jozef Krešák, ŠANCA
3 hlasov
44
Július Begala, NEKA
3 hlasov
45
Tibor Bráz, NEKA
3 hlasov
46
Adrianna Gergely Papp, SMK-MKP
2 hlasov
47
Tomáš Suchý, ŠANCA
2 hlasov
48
Gábor Szalay, SMK-MKP
2 hlasov
49
István Zachariaš, SMK-MKP
2 hlasov
50
Július Grulyo, NEKA
2 hlasov
51
Alexander Horváth, MOST - HÍD
1 hlasov
52
Ladislav Vojtko, KSS
1 hlasov
53
Csaba Simkó, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
54
Peter Seman, KSS
1 hlasov
55
László Köteles, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
56
Augustín Köteles, NAJ
1 hlasov
57
Ervín Kompuš, NAJ
1 hlasov
58
Alexander Képes, SMK-MKP
1 hlasov
59
Csaba Káposztás, MKDA-MKDSZ
1 hlasov
60
Jozef Hric, KSS
1 hlasov
61
Rudolf Varga, VZDOR
1 hlasov
62
Norbert Krušinský, MOST - HÍD
63
Peter Kocai, NAJ
64
Tamás Iván, SMK-MKP
65
Ladislav Bartók, MKDA-MKDSZ
66
Attila Oravecz, MOST - HÍD

Volebná účasť

34,69
%
2017 1. kolo
14,02
%
2013 2. kolo
18,08
%
2013 1. kolo
2017 1. kolo 34,69%
2013 2. kolo 14,02%
2013 1. kolo 18,08%